ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Riccione 1
PbP
Riccione 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 30th July
B1
09:00
Riccione 1 B
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR) -
A1
09:00
Riccione 2
A
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR) -
B2
10:30
Riccione 1
B
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
A2
10:30
Riccione 2
A
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA)
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA) -
B3
12:00
Riccione 1
B
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE)
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL) -
A3
12:00
Riccione 2
A
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL)
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT) -
B4
13:30
Riccione 1
B
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL)
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA) -
A4
13:30
Riccione 2
A
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL) -
B5
15:00
Riccione 1
B
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER)
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR) -
A5
15:00
Riccione 2
A
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA)
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER) -
B6
16:30
Riccione 1
B
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR) -
A6
16:30
Riccione 2
A
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA)
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR) -
B7
18:00
Riccione 1
B
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR)
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL) -
A7
18:00
Riccione 2
A
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER)
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE) -
B8
20:00
Riccione 1
B
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA)
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE) -
A8
20:00
Riccione 2
A
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL) -
Tuesday 31st July
A9
09:00
Riccione 1 A
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA)
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL) -
B9
09:00
Riccione 2
B
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER) -
A10
10:30
Riccione 1
A
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL)
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER) -
B10
10:30
Riccione 2
B
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE)
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR) -
A11
12:00
Riccione 1
A
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA) -
B11
12:00
Riccione 2
B
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA) -
A12
13:30
Riccione 1
A
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR) -
B12
13:30
Riccione 2
B
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL)
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR) -
A13
15:00
Riccione 1
A
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA)
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT) -
B13
15:00
Riccione 2
B
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL) -
A14
16:30
Riccione 1
A
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA) -
B14
16:30
Riccione 2
B
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR)
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR) -
A15
18:00
Riccione 1
A
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL)
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE) -
B15
18:00
Riccione 2
B
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE)
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL) -
A16
19:30
Riccione 1
A
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER)
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR) -
B16
19:30
Riccione 2
B
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA)
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER) -
Wednesday 1st August
B17
09:00
Riccione 1 B
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA)
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR) -
A17
09:00
Riccione 2
A
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER) -
B18
10:30
Riccione 1
B
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE)
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER) -
A18
10:30
Riccione 2
A
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL)
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA) -
B19
12:00
Riccione 1
B
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL) -
A19
12:00
Riccione 2
A
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE) -
B20
13:30
Riccione 1
B
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
A20
13:30
Riccione 2
A
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR)
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA) -
B21
15:00
Riccione 1
B
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER)
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL) -
A21
15:00
Riccione 2
A
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA)
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE) -
B22
16:30
Riccione 1
B
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE) -
A22
16:30
Riccione 2
A
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA)
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL) -
B23
18:00
Riccione 1
B
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR)
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL) -
A23
18:00
Riccione 2
A
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER)
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT) -
B24
19:30
Riccione 1
B
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR)
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA) -
A24
19:30
Riccione 2
A
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR)
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL) -
Thursday 2nd August
A25
09:00
Riccione 1 A
UCE Travellers (GER)UCE Travellers (GER)
Valmarecchia (ITA)Valmarecchia (ITA) -
B25
09:00
Riccione 2
B
TNT (IRL)TNT (IRL)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
A26
10:30
Riccione 1
A
London Chromies (GBR)London Chromies (GBR)
Afterburners (BEL)Afterburners (BEL) -
B26
10:30
Riccione 2
B
H2O (GBR)H2O (GBR)
Mannheim Tornados (GER)Mannheim Tornados (GER) -
A27
12:00
Riccione 1
A
Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)Dodder Dynamoes (IRL)
Bandits Witches Linz (AUT)Bandits Witches Linz (AUT) -
B27
12:00
Riccione 2
B
Delfini Riccione (ITA)Delfini Riccione (ITA)
Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL)Mortsel Skywalkers (BEL) -
A28
13:30
Riccione 1
A
Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)Sparks Mlade Buky (CZE)
Brevannes (FRA)Brevannes (FRA) -
B28
13:30
Riccione 2
B
Pioneers (GBR)Pioneers (GBR)
Waynes Pardubice (CZE)Waynes Pardubice (CZE) -
D1
15:30
Riccione 1
D
::: A8 :::::: A8 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C1
15:30
Riccione 2
C
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D2
17:00
Riccione 1
D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B8 :::::: B8 ::: -
C2
17:00
Riccione 2
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D3
18:30
Riccione 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B7 :::::: B7 ::: -
C3
18:30
Riccione 2
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D4
20:00
Riccione 1
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C4
20:00
Riccione 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
Friday 3rd August
C5
09:00
Riccione 1 C
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D5
09:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A8 :::::: A8 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C6
10:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D6
10:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C7
12:00
Riccione 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D7
12:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B8 :::::: B8 ::: -
C8
13:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D8
13:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B7 :::::: B7 ::: -
C9
15:00
Riccione 1
C
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D9
15:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A8 :::::: A8 :::
::: B8 :::::: B8 ::: -
C10
16:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D10
16:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B7 :::::: B7 ::: -
C11
18:00
Riccione 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D11
18:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C12
19:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D12
19:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
Saturday 4th August
C13
09:00
Riccione 1 C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D13
09:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A8 :::::: A8 :::
::: B7 :::::: B7 ::: -
C14
10:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D14
10:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C15
12:00
Riccione 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D15
12:00
Riccione 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C16
13:30
Riccione 1
C
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D16
13:30
Riccione 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B8 :::::: B8 ::: -
B
15:30
Riccione 1
P
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
F
17:30
Riccione 1
P
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -