ESF Official website
ESF


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Monday 29th July
B1
09:00
Field A B
BELGIUMBELGIUM
GERMANYGERMANY -
C1
09:00
Field B C
ITALYITALY
FRANCEFRANCE -
D1
11:00
Field A D
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
POLANDPOLAND -
C2
11:00
Field B C
TURKEYTURKEY
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
B2
13:15
Field A B
GERMANYGERMANY
RUSSIARUSSIA -
A1
13:15
Field B A
HUNGARYHUNGARY
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
D2
15:15
Field A D
UKRAINEUKRAINE
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
C3
15:15
Field B C
FRANCEFRANCE
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
C4
15:15
Field C C
TURKEYTURKEY
ITALYITALY -
A2
18:00
Field A A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
CROATIACROATIA -
Tuesday 30th July
D3
09:00
Field B D
POLANDPOLAND
UKRAINEUKRAINE -
C5
09:15
Field A C
FRANCEFRANCE
TURKEYTURKEY -
B3
11:15
Field B B
RUSSIARUSSIA
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
A3
11:15
Field C A
CROATIACROATIA
HUNGARYHUNGARY -
C6
11:30
Field A C
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
ITALYITALY -
F1
15:15
Field B F
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
E1
15:45
Field A E
::: B2 :::::: B2 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
E2
17:45
Field B E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: D1 :::::: D1 ::: -
F2
18:00
Field A F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: C1 :::::: C1 ::: -
Wednesday 31st July
F3
09:00
Field A F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
F4
09:15
Field B F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
E3
11:15
Field A E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
G1
11:15
Field C G
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
E4
11:30
Field B E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
G2
13:30
Field A G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
F6
15:30
Field B F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
F5
15:45
Field B F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
G3
15:45
Field C G
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
E5
17:45
Field A E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
E6
18:00
Field A E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Thursday 1st August
X1
09:00
Field A X
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
X2
09:15
Field B X
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E2 :::::: E2 ::: -
G4
11:15
Field A G
::: D3 :::::: D3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
X3
11:30
Field B X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
G5
13:30
Field A G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
G6
13:45
Field B G
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
X4
15:45
Field A X
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
X5
16:00
Field B X
::: F2 :::::: F2 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
X6
18:00
Field A X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F1 :::::: F1 ::: -
Friday 2nd August
7th
09:30
Field A Fi
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
G7
11:15
Field B G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
X7
12:00
Field A X
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
G8
13:30
Field B G
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
X8
15:00
Field A X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
G9
15:45
Field B G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
X9
18:00
Field A X
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
Saturday 3rd August
9th
13:00
Field A Fi
::: G1 :::::: G1 :::
::: G2 :::::: G2 ::: -
B
15:30
Field A Fi
::: X3 :::::: X3 :::
::: X4 :::::: X4 ::: -
F
18:00
Field A Fi
::: X1 :::::: X1 :::
::: X2 :::::: X2 ::: -