ESF Official website
ESF


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Wednesday 14th August
C1
09:00
Collecchio 1 C
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR)
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE) 3 - 9 4
boxscore
B1
09:00
Collecchio 2 B
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE)
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS) 1 - 15
boxscore
C2
11:15
Collecchio 1 C
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Joudrs Gray (CZE)Joudrs Gray (CZE) 9 - 5 4
boxscore
B2
11:15
Collecchio 2 B
TURKEYTURKEY
Flanders Academy (BEL)Flanders Academy (BEL) 13 - 3 4
boxscore
C3
14:00
Collecchio 1 C
ITALY 3ITALY 3
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) 3 - 7
boxscore
B3
14:00
Collecchio 2 B
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP)
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE) 4 - 3
boxscore
A1
16:00
Collecchio 1 A
ITALY 2ITALY 2
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB) 1 - 2
boxscore
B4
16:00
Collecchio 2 B
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE)
TURKEYTURKEY 5 - 7
boxscore
A2
18:00
Collecchio 1 A
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE)
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS) 1 - 19 3
boxscore
C4
18:00
Collecchio 2 C
ITALY 3ITALY 3
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE) 1 - 13
boxscore
A3
20:00
Collecchio 1 A
ITALY 1ITALY 1
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE) 10 - 0 4
boxscore
B5
20:00
Collecchio 2 B
Flanders Academy (BEL)Flanders Academy (BEL)
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP) 7 - 15 4
boxscore
Thursday 15th August
A4
09:00
Collecchio 1 A
ITALY 1ITALY 1
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE) 16 - 0 3
boxscore
B6
09:00
Collecchio 2 B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Flanders Academy (BEL)Flanders Academy (BEL) 16 - 0
boxscore
A5
11:15
Collecchio 1 A
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB)
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE) 5 - 1
boxscore
B7
11:15
Collecchio 2 B
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE)
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP) 6 - 3
boxscore
C5
11:15
Collecchio 3 C
Joudrs Gray (CZE)Joudrs Gray (CZE)
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) 1 - 12
boxscore
A6
14:00
Collecchio 1 A
ITALY 2ITALY 2
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS) 0 - 5
boxscore
B8
14:00
Collecchio 2 B
TURKEYTURKEY
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE) 10 - 2
boxscore
A7
16:00
Collecchio 1 A
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE)
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE) 15 - 8 4
boxscore
B9
16:00
Collecchio 2 B
Flanders Academy (BEL)Flanders Academy (BEL)
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE) 3 - 11 4
boxscore
B10
16:00
Collecchio 3 B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP) 11 - 0
boxscore
A8
18:00
Collecchio 1 A
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS)
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB) 1 - 0
boxscore
C6
18:00
Collecchio 2 C
Joudrs Gray (CZE)Joudrs Gray (CZE)
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE) 4 - 9 4
boxscore
A9
20:00
Collecchio 1 A
ITALY 2ITALY 2
ITALY 1ITALY 1 1 - 10
boxscore
C7
20:00
Collecchio 2 C
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) 4 - 6
boxscore
Friday 16th August
A10
09:00
Collecchio 1 A
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE)
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB) 1 - 12
boxscore
B11
09:00
Collecchio 2 B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE) 9 - 2
boxscore
B12
09:00
Collecchio 3 B
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE)
Flanders Academy (BEL)Flanders Academy (BEL) 13 - 2
boxscore
A11
11:15
Collecchio 1 A
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS)
ITALY 1ITALY 1 0 - 2
boxscore
C8
11:15
Collecchio 2 C
ITALY 3ITALY 3
Joudrs Gray (CZE)Joudrs Gray (CZE) 8 - 7
boxscore
A12
14:00
Collecchio 1 A
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 0 - 20 3
boxscore
B13
14:00
Collecchio 2 B
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE)
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE) 5 - 14 4
boxscore
B14
14:00
Collecchio 3 B
TURKEYTURKEY
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS) 4 - 8
boxscore
A13
16:00
Collecchio 1 A
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS)
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE) 10 - 3
boxscore
C9
16:00
Collecchio 2 C
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) 11 - 2
boxscore
A14
18:00
Collecchio 1 A
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB)
ITALY 1ITALY 1 1 - 0 7
boxscore
B15
18:00
Collecchio 2 B
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP)
TURKEYTURKEY 4 - 8
boxscore
A15
20:00
Collecchio 1 A
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 1 - 7
boxscore
C10
20:00
Collecchio 2 C
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
ITALY 3ITALY 3 6 - 9 4
boxscore
Saturday 17th August
B
09:00
Collecchio 1 Fi
TURKEYTURKEY
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) 6 - 8
boxscore
9th
09:00
Collecchio 2 Fi
Joudrs Gray (CZE)Joudrs Gray (CZE)
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE) 9 - 10
boxscore
F
11:15
Collecchio 1 Fi
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE)
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS) 3 - 9
boxscore
7th
11:15
Collecchio 2 Fi
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Catalunya (ESP)Catalunya (ESP) 3 - 2
boxscore
5th
14:00
Collecchio 1 Fi
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE)
SaBat Praha (CZE)SaBat Praha (CZE) 14 - 4 4
boxscore
5th
14:00
Collecchio 2 Fi
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE)
ITALY 3ITALY 3 0 - 5 FORF
boxscore
B
16:00
Collecchio 1 Fi
Moscovia (RUS)Moscovia (RUS)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 10 - 5
boxscore
F
18:00
Collecchio 1 Fi
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB)
ITALY 1ITALY 1 0 - 11
boxscore