ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Collecchio 1
PbP
Collecchio 2
PbP
Collecchio 3


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Wednesday 15th August
E1
09:00
Collecchio 1 E
TURKEYTURKEY
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) 7 - 8 4
boxscore
E2
09:00
Collecchio 2
E
Moscovia Youth (RUS)Moscovia Youth (RUS)
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE) 5 - 4
boxscore
F1
09:00
Collecchio 3
F
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE)
Catalunya U13 (ESP)Catalunya U13 (ESP) 8 - 8 4
boxscore
A1
11:15
Collecchio 1
A
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE)
Kalita 1 (RUS)Kalita 1 (RUS) 3 - 11
boxscore
B1
11:15
Collecchio 2
B
Moscovia 1 (RUS)Moscovia 1 (RUS)
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB) 10 - 3 4
boxscore
F2
11:15
Collecchio 3
F
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE)
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) 7 - 5
boxscore
E3
14:00
Collecchio 1
E
ITALY 3ITALY 3
TURKEYTURKEY 11 - 2 4
boxscore
E4
14:00
Collecchio 2
E
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE) 8 - 10 4
boxscore
F3
14:00
Collecchio 3
F
Kalita 2 (RUS)Kalita 2 (RUS)
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE) 4 - 7
boxscore
B2
16:00
Collecchio 1
B
Moscovia 1 (RUS)Moscovia 1 (RUS)
Brabant Bandits (NED)Brabant Bandits (NED) 16 - 1 3
boxscore
F4
16:00
Collecchio 2
F
Catalunya U13 (ESP)Catalunya U13 (ESP)
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE) 5 - 2
boxscore
A2
18:00
Collecchio 1
A
Moscovia 2 (RUS)Moscovia 2 (RUS)
ITALY 1ITALY 1 0 - 28 3
boxscore
E5
18:00
Collecchio 2
E
ITALY 3ITALY 3
Moscovia Youth (RUS)Moscovia Youth (RUS) 7 - 7
boxscore
B3
20:30
Collecchio 1
B
Brabant Bandits (NED)Brabant Bandits (NED)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 3 - 20 3
boxscore
F5
20:30
Collecchio 2
F
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR)
Kalita 2 (RUS)Kalita 2 (RUS) 10 - 10
boxscore
Thursday 16th August
A3
09:00
Collecchio 1 A
Moscovia 2 (RUS)Moscovia 2 (RUS)
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE) -
F6
09:00
Collecchio 2
F
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE)
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE) -
E6
09:00
Collecchio 3
E
TURKEYTURKEY
Moscovia Youth (RUS)Moscovia Youth (RUS) -
B4
11:15
Collecchio 1
B
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 -
F7
11:15
Collecchio 2
F
Catalunya U13 (ESP)Catalunya U13 (ESP)
Kalita 2 (RUS)Kalita 2 (RUS) -
E7
11:15
Collecchio 3
E
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
ITALY 3ITALY 3 -
A4
14:00
Collecchio 1
A
Kalita 1 (RUS)Kalita 1 (RUS)
ITALY 1ITALY 1 -
F8
14:00
Collecchio 2
F
Merklin (CZE)Merklin (CZE)
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR) -
E8
14:00
Collecchio 3
E
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE)
TURKEYTURKEY -
B5
16:00
Collecchio 1
B
Moscovia 1 (RUS)Moscovia 1 (RUS)
ITALY 2ITALY 2 -
F9
16:00
Collecchio 2
F
Sever Brno (CZE)Sever Brno (CZE)
Kalita 2 (RUS)Kalita 2 (RUS) -
E9
16:00
Collecchio 3
E
Moscovia Youth (RUS)Moscovia Youth (RUS)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
A5
18:00
Collecchio 1
A
Kalita 1 (RUS)Kalita 1 (RUS)
Moscovia 2 (RUS)Moscovia 2 (RUS) -
F10
18:00
Collecchio 2
F
Molecules (UKR)Molecules (UKR)
Catalunya U13 (ESP)Catalunya U13 (ESP) -
E10
18:00
Collecchio 3
E
Joudrs Navy (CZE)Joudrs Navy (CZE)
ITALY 3ITALY 3 -
A6
20:00
Collecchio 1
A
ITALY 1ITALY 1
Joudrs Orange (CZE)Joudrs Orange (CZE) -
B6
20:00
Collecchio 2
B
Brabant Bandits (NED)Brabant Bandits (NED)
London Cubs (GRB)London Cubs (GRB) -
Friday 17th August
H1
09:00
Collecchio 1 H
::: E5 :::::: E5 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
G1
09:00
Collecchio 2
G
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F1 :::::: F1 ::: -
H2
09:00
Collecchio 3
H
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F5 :::::: F5 ::: -
D1
11:15
Collecchio 1
D
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
G2
11:15
Collecchio 2
G
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
H3
11:15
Collecchio 3
H
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
C1
14:00
Collecchio 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D2
14:00
Collecchio 2
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
H4
14:00
Collecchio 3
H
::: E5 :::::: E5 :::
::: F5 :::::: F5 ::: -
C2
16:00
Collecchio 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
H5
16:00
Collecchio 2
H
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
H6
16:00
Collecchio 3
H
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
D3
18:00
Collecchio 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
G3
18:00
Collecchio 2
G
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
G4
18:00
Collecchio 3
G
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F1 :::::: F1 ::: -
C3
20:00
Collecchio 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C4
20:00
Collecchio 2
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
Saturday 18th August
D4
09:00
Collecchio 1 D
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
H7
09:00
Collecchio 2
H
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F5 :::::: F5 ::: -
H8
09:00
Collecchio 3
H
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
B
11:15
Collecchio 1
Fi
::: G3 :::::: G3 :::
::: G4 :::::: G4 ::: -
H9
11:15
Collecchio 2
H
::: E5 :::::: E5 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
F
14:00
Collecchio 1
Fi
::: G1 :::::: G1 :::
::: G2 :::::: G2 ::: -
7th
14:00
Collecchio 2
Fi
::: D3 :::::: D3 :::
::: D4 :::::: D4 ::: -
B
16:00
Collecchio 1
Fi
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
5th
16:00
Collecchio 2
Fi
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
F
18:00
Collecchio 1
Fi
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -