ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Collecchio 1
PbP
Collecchio 2
PbP
Collecchio 3


Final Standing Sport Division
 
Final Standing Future Division
1
ITALY 1
 
1
Catalunya U13 (ESP)
2
Moscovia 1 (RUS)
 
2
ITALY 3
3
ITALY 2
 
3
Sever Brno (CZE)
4
Kalita 1 (RUS)
 
4
Joudrs Navy (CZE)
5
London Cubs (GRB)
 
5
Merklin (CZE)
6
Brabant Bandits (NED)
 
6
Moscovia Youth (RUS)
7
Joudrs Orange (CZE)
 
7
Princ Zagreb (CRO)
8
Moscovia 2 (RUS)
 
8
Molecules (UKR)
     
9
TURKEY
     
10
Kalita 2 (RUS)


Standing Pool A
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
6
3
3
0
0
1000
2
4
3
2
1
0
667
3
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool B
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
5
3
2
0
1
833
2
5
3
2
0
1
833
3
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool C
Pos
Team
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
GB
1
3
3
0
0
1000
0
2
3
1
1
1
500
1.5
3
3
1
1
1
500
1.5
4
3
0
3
0
0
3
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool D
Pos
Team
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
GB
1
3
2
1
0
667
0
2
3
2
1
0
667
0
3
3
1
2
0
333
1
4
3
1
2
0
333
1
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool E
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
7
4
3
0
1
875
2
4
4
2
2
0
500
3
4
4
2
2
0
500
4
3
4
1
2
1
375
5
2
4
1
3
0
250
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool F
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
7
4
3
0
1
875
2
6
4
3
1
0
750
3
5
4
2
1
1
625
4
1
4
0
3
1
125
5
1
4
0
3
1
125
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool G
Pos
Team
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
GB
1
3
3
0
0
1000
0
2
3
2
1
0
667
1
3
3
1
2
0
333
2
4
3
0
3
0
0
3
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool H
Pos
Team
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
GB
1
5
4
1
0
800
0
2
5
3
2
0
600
1
3
5
3
2
0
600
1
4
5
2
2
1
500
1.5
5
5
2
3
0
400
2
6
5
0
4
1
100
3.5
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round