ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Caserta 1
PbP
Caserta 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 21st August
B1
09:00
Caserta 1 B
Welleling Vermins (GER)Welleling Vermins (GER)
H&oslashrsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
B2
10:00
Caserta 2
B
DSS (NED)DSS (NED)
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL) -
B3
11:15
Caserta 1
B
Forli (ITA)Forli (ITA)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
A1
12:30
Caserta 2
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED) -
B4
13:30
Caserta 1
B
Hørsholm (DEN)H&oslashrsholm (DEN)
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL) -
A2
15:00
Caserta 2
A
Mediterraneo (MLT)Mediterraneo (MLT)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
A3
16:00
Caserta 1
A
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED) -
B5
17:30
Caserta 2
B
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Welleling Vermins (GER)Welleling Vermins (GER) -
A4
18:15
Caserta 1
A
Sant Boi (ESP)Sant Boi (ESP)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
A5
21:00
Caserta 1
A
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Mediterraneo (MLT)Mediterraneo (MLT) -
Tuesday 22nd August
B6
09:00
Caserta 1 B
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)
Forli (ITA)Forli (ITA) -
A6
10:00
Caserta 2
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI) -
A7
11:15
Caserta 1
A
Mediterraneo (MLT)Mediterraneo (MLT)
Sant Boi (ESP)Sant Boi (ESP) -
B7
12:30
Caserta 2
B
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
DSS (NED)DSS (NED) -
B8
13:30
Caserta 1
B
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)
Welleling Vermins (GER)Welleling Vermins (GER) -
A8
15:00
Caserta 2
A
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI) -
B9
16:00
Caserta 1
B
Hørsholm (DEN)H&oslashrsholm (DEN)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
A9
17:30
Caserta 2
A
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED)
Sant Boi (ESP)Sant Boi (ESP) -
B10
18:15
Caserta 1
B
DSS (NED)DSS (NED)
Forli (ITA)Forli (ITA) -
A10
20:30
Caserta 1
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
Mediterraneo (MLT)Mediterraneo (MLT) -
Wednesday 23rd August
B11
09:00
Caserta 1 B
DSS (NED)DSS (NED)
Welleling Vermins (GER)Welleling Vermins (GER) -
A11
10:00
Caserta 2
A
Sant Boi (ESP)Sant Boi (ESP)
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA) -
B12
11:15
Caserta 1
B
Forli (ITA)Forli (ITA)
H&oslashrsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
A12
12:30
Caserta 2
A
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
A13
13:30
Caserta 1
A
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Sant Boi (ESP)Sant Boi (ESP) -
B13
15:00
Caserta 2
B
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL) -
A14
16:00
Caserta 1
A
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA) -
B14
17:30
Caserta 2
B
Hørsholm (DEN)H&oslashrsholm (DEN)
DSS (NED)DSS (NED) -
B15
18:15
Caserta 1
B
Welleling Vermins (GER)Welleling Vermins (GER)
Forli (ITA)Forli (ITA) -
A15
20:30
Caserta 1
A
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED)
Mediterraneo (MLT)Mediterraneo (MLT) -
Thursday 24th August
C1
09:00
Caserta 1 C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D1
10:00
Caserta 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C2
11:15
Caserta 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C3
12:30
Caserta 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D2
13:30
Caserta 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D3
15:00
Caserta 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
D4
16:00
Caserta 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C4
17:30
Caserta 2
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
C5
18:15
Caserta 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C6
20:30
Caserta 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Friday 25th August
D5
09:00
Caserta 1 D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
D6
10:00
Caserta 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
C7
11:15
Caserta 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D7
12:30
Caserta 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C8
13:30
Caserta 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C9
15:00
Caserta 2
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D8
16:00
Caserta 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D9
17:30
Caserta 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
P1
18:15
Caserta 1
P
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
P2
20:30
Caserta 1
P
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Saturday 26th August
7th
10:30
Caserta 1 Fi
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
P3
13:00
Caserta 1
P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
5th
14:30
Caserta 1
Fi
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
P4
18:00
Caserta 1
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -