ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Ostrava1
PbP
Ostrava2
PbP
Frydek-M.
PbP
Rybnik
PbP
Zory


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Sunday 30th June
D1
09:00
Ostrava 1 D
SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
GERMANYGERMANY -
D2
09:00
Ostrava 2
D
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN
GREECEGREECE -
B1
09:00
Frydek-M.
B
ITALYITALY
TURKEYTURKEY -
C1
09:00
Rybnik
C
RUSSIARUSSIA
DENMARKDENMARK -
C2
09:00
Zory
C
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
HUNGARYHUNGARY -
A1
11:15
Ostrava 1
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
A2
11:15
Ostrava 2
A
FRANCEFRANCE
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
B2
11:15
Frydek-M.
B
SPAINSPAIN
AUSTRIAAUSTRIA -
C3
11:15
Rybnik
C
IRELANDIRELAND
POLANDPOLAND -
B3
11:15
Zory
B
UKRAINEUKRAINE
ISRAELISRAEL -
A3
13:30
Ostrava 1
A
SWEDENSWEDEN
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
D3
13:30
Ostrava 2
D
GREECEGREECE
SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND -
D4
13:30
Frydek-M.
D
GERMANYGERMANY
CROATIACROATIA -
C4
13:30
Rybnik
C
HUNGARYHUNGARY
RUSSIARUSSIA -
B4
15:45
Ostrava 2
B
ISRAELISRAEL
TURKEYTURKEY -
C5
15:45
Rybnik
C
POLANDPOLAND
DENMARKDENMARK -
C6
15:45
Zory
C
IRELANDIRELAND
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
A4
16:00
Ostrava 1
A
FRANCEFRANCE
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
B5
16:00
Frydek-M.
B
AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
ITALYITALY -
A5
18:00
Ostrava 2
A
BELGIUMBELGIUM
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
B6
18:30
Ostrava 1
B
UKRAINEUKRAINE
SPAINSPAIN -
A6
21:00
Ostrava 1
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
SWEDENSWEDEN -
Monday 1st July
A7
09:00
Ostrava 2 A
LITHUANIALITHUANIA
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
B8
09:30
Ostrava 1
B
ISRAELISRAEL
AUSTRIAAUSTRIA -
A8
09:30
Frydek-M.
A
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
FRANCEFRANCE -
B7
10:00
Rybnik
B
TURKEYTURKEY
UKRAINEUKRAINE -
D5
10:00
Zory
D
GERMANYGERMANY
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
D6
11:45
Ostrava 1
D
CROATIACROATIA
SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND -
C9
11:45
Frydek-M.
C
DENMARKDENMARK
HUNGARYHUNGARY -
C7
12:15
Rybnik
C
RUSSIARUSSIA
IRELANDIRELAND -
C8
12:15
Zory
C
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
POLANDPOLAND -
A9
13:30
Ostrava 2
A
BELGIUMBELGIUM
SWEDENSWEDEN -
B9
14:00
Ostrava 1
B
SPAINSPAIN
ISRAELISRAEL -
A10
14:00
Frydek-M.
A
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
B10
15:45
Ostrava 2
B
ITALYITALY
UKRAINEUKRAINE -
D7
15:45
Rybnik
D
GREECEGREECE
GERMANYGERMANY -
D8
16:15
Ostrava 1
D
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN
CROATIACROATIA -
B11
16:15
Frydek-M.
B
AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
TURKEYTURKEY -
A11
18:00
Ostrava 2
A
LITHUANIALITHUANIA
SWEDENSWEDEN -
C10
18:00
Rybnik
C
HUNGARYHUNGARY
POLANDPOLAND -
C11
18:30
Ostrava 1
C
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
RUSSIARUSSIA -
C12
18:30
Frydek-M.
C
DENMARKDENMARK
IRELANDIRELAND -
B12
20:15
Ostrava 2
B
ITALYITALY
SPAINSPAIN -
A12
20:45
Ostrava 1
A
FRANCEFRANCE
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
Tuesday 2nd July
C13
09:00
Ostrava 2 C
IRELANDIRELAND
HUNGARYHUNGARY -
B13
09:30
Ostrava 1
B
AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
UKRAINEUKRAINE -
D9
09:30
Frydek-M.
D
SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
C14
10:00
Rybnik
C
DENMARKDENMARK
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
D10
10:00
Zory
D
CROATIACROATIA
GREECEGREECE -
A13
11:15
Ostrava 2
A
SWEDENSWEDEN
FRANCEFRANCE -
B14
11:45
Ostrava 1
B
ISRAELISRAEL
ITALYITALY -
A15
11:45
Frydek-M.
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
A14
12:15
Rybnik
A
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
C15
12:15
Zory
C
POLANDPOLAND
RUSSIARUSSIA -
B15
14:00
Ostrava 1
B
TURKEYTURKEY
SPAINSPAIN -
F1
18:00
Ostrava 2
F
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
G1
18:00
Frydek-M.
G
::: D3 :::::: D3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
E1
18:30
Ostrava 1
E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
F2
20:15
Ostrava 2
F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: C1 :::::: C1 ::: -
E2
20:45
Ostrava 1
E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
Wednesday 3rd July
G2
09:30
Ostrava 1 G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
H1
09:30
Ostrava 2
H
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
I1
09:30
Rybnik
I
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
I2
09:30
Zory
I
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
E3
11:15
Ostrava 2
E
::: C2 :::::: C2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
E4
11:45
Ostrava 1
E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: D1 :::::: D1 ::: -
H2
11:45
Frydek-M.
H
::: D4 :::::: D4 :::
::: A4 :::::: A4 ::: -
I3
11:45
Rybnik
I
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: D5 :::::: D5 ::: -
F4
13:30
Ostrava 2
F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
F3
14:00
Ostrava 1
F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
G3
14:00
Frydek-M.
G
::: B4 :::::: B4 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
I4
14:00
Rybnik
I
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: C5 :::::: C5 ::: -
G4
15:45
Ostrava 2
G
::: D3 :::::: D3 :::
::: A3 :::::: A3 ::: -
I5
16:00
Zory
I
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
H3
16:15
Ostrava 1
H
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: A4 :::::: A4 ::: -
I6
16:15
Rybnik
I
::: D5 :::::: D5 :::
::: A6 :::::: A6 ::: -
E5
18:00
Ostrava 2
E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
I7
18:15
Zory
I
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
F5
18:30
Ostrava 1
F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
F6
20:15
Ostrava 2
F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
E6
20:45
Ostrava 1
E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Thursday 4th July
H4
09:00
Ostrava 2 H
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: A4 :::::: A4 ::: -
H5
09:30
Ostrava 1
H
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: D4 :::::: D4 ::: -
I8
09:30
Frydek-M.
I
::: D5 :::::: D5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
I9
11:15
Ostrava 2
I
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: C5 :::::: C5 ::: -
X1
11:45
Ostrava 1
X
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
I10
11:45
Frydek-M.
I
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
X2
13:30
Ostrava 2
X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
X3
14:00
Ostrava 1
X
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
G5
14:00
Frydek-M.
G
::: D3 :::::: D3 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
H6
15:45
Ostrava 2
H
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: D4 :::::: D4 ::: -
I11
16:15
Ostrava 1
I
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
G6
16:15
Frydek-M.
G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
I12
18:00
Ostrava 2
I
::: D5 :::::: D5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
X4
18:30
Ostrava 1
X
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
I13
18:30
Frydek-M.
I
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: A6 :::::: A6 ::: -
X5
20:45
Ostrava 2
X
::: F2 :::::: F2 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
X6
20:45
Ostrava 1
X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F1 :::::: F1 ::: -
Friday 5th July
I14
09:00
Ostrava 2 I
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: D5 :::::: D5 ::: -
13th
09:30
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: H3 :::::: H3 :::
::: G3 :::::: G3 ::: -
I15
11:15
Ostrava 2
I
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
11th
11:45
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: G2 :::::: G2 :::
::: H2 :::::: H2 ::: -
15th
13:45
Ostrava 2
Fi
::: H4 :::::: H4 :::
::: G4 :::::: G4 ::: -
7th
14:00
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
I16
15:45
Ostrava 1
I
::: D5 :::::: D5 :::
::: A5 :::::: A5 ::: -
X7
16:15
Ostrava 1
X
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
I17
18:00
Ostrava 2
I
::: C6 :::::: C6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
X8
18:30
Ostrava 1
X
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
I18
20:15
Ostrava 2
I
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: A6 :::::: A6 ::: -
X9
20:45
Ostrava 1
X
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E2 :::::: E2 ::: -
Saturday 6th July
9th
13:00
Ostrava 1 Fi
::: G1 :::::: G1 :::
::: H1 :::::: H1 ::: -
B
15:30
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: X3 :::::: X3 :::
::: X4 :::::: X4 ::: -
F
18:00
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: X1 :::::: X1 :::
::: X2 :::::: X2 ::: -