ESF Official website
ESF


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 26th August
B1
09:00
Castri B
SC Span (CRO)SC Span (CRO)
Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED) -
B2
09:00
Tagliaboschi B
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR)
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE) -
D1
09:00
Camusi 1 D
Islanders Catania (ITA)Islanders Catania (ITA)
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO) -
A1
11:00
Castri A
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN)
Germany (GER)Germany (GER) -
D2
11:00
Tagliaboschi D
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)
Zuidvogels (NED)Zuidvogels (NED) -
A2
11:00
Camusi 1 A
Czech Republic U23 (CZE)Czech Republic U23 (CZE)
Rehovot Warriors (ISR)Rehovot Warriors (ISR) -
B3
13:00
Castri B
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
B4
13:00
Tagliaboschi B
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE)
Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED) -
C1
13:00
Camusi 1 C
Tempo Praha (CZE)Tempo Praha (CZE)
BC Contois (FRA)BC Contois (FRA) -
B5
15:00
Castri B
Oslo Aligators (NOR)Oslo Aligators (NOR)
SC Span (CRO)SC Span (CRO) -
A3
15:00
Tagliaboschi A
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED)
Germany (GER)Germany (GER) -
A4
15:00
Camusi 1 A
Rehovot Warriors (ISR)Rehovot Warriors (ISR)
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN) -
C2
17:00
Camusi 1 C
Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)
Tempo Praha (CZE)Tempo Praha (CZE) -
D3
17:30
Castri D
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Zuidvogels (NED)Zuidvogels (NED) -
C3
20:30
Castri C
Tex Town Tigers (NED)Tex Town Tigers (NED)
Academy of Nettuno (ITA)Academy of Nettuno (ITA) -
Tuesday 27th August
D4
09:00
Camusi 1 D
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA) -
B6
09:00
Camusi 2 B
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR)
Oslo Aligators (NOR)Oslo Aligators (NOR) -
A5
11:00
Castri A
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
C4
11:00
Tagliaboschi C
Tempo Praha (CZE)Tempo Praha (CZE)
Tex Town Tigers (NED)Tex Town Tigers (NED) -
B7
11:00
Camusi 1 B
Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
B8
11:00
Camusi 2 B
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE)
SC Span (CRO)SC Span (CRO) -
C5
13:00
Tagliaboschi C
Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)
BC Contois (FRA)BC Contois (FRA) -
D5
13:00
Camusi 1 D
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
A6
13:15
Castri A
Germany (GER)Germany (GER)
Rehovot Warriors (ISR)Rehovot Warriors (ISR) -
A7
15:00
Tagliaboschi A
Czech Republic U23 (CZE)Czech Republic U23 (CZE)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
D6
15:00
Camusi 1 D
Zuidvogels (NED)Zuidvogels (NED)
Islanders Catania (ITA)Islanders Catania (ITA) -
B10
15:00
Camusi 2 B
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE)
Oslo Aligators (NOR)Oslo Aligators (NOR) -
B9
15:30
Castri B
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
SC Span (CRO)SC Span (CRO) -
B11
17:00
Tagliaboschi B
Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR) -
C6
17:45
Castri C
Tex Town Tigers (NED)Tex Town Tigers (NED)
Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN) -
C7
20:15
Castri C
BC Contois (FRA)BC Contois (FRA)
Academy of Nettuno (ITA)Academy of Nettuno (ITA) -
Wednesday 28th August
D7
09:00
Castri D
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO)
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA) -
B12
09:00
Tagliaboschi B
Oslo Aligators (NOR)Oslo Aligators (NOR)
Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED)Nieuwegen Diamon. (NED) -
A8
09:00
Camusi 1 A
Germany (GER)Germany (GER)
Czech Republic U23 (CZE)Czech Republic U23 (CZE) -
D8
11:00
Castri D
Islanders Catania (ITA)Islanders Catania (ITA)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
B13
11:00
Tagliaboschi B
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE) -
A9
11:00
Camusi 1 A
Rehovot Warriors (ISR)Rehovot Warriors (ISR)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
D9
13:00
Tagliaboschi D
Zuidvogels (NED)Zuidvogels (NED)
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO) -
A10
13:00
Camusi 1 A
Czech Republic U23 (CZE)Czech Republic U23 (CZE)
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN) -
B14
13:15
Castri B
SC Span (CRO)SC Span (CRO)
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR) -
B15
15:00
Tagliaboschi B
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Oslo Aligators (NOR)Oslo Aligators (NOR) -
D10
15:00
Camusi 1 D
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)
Islanders Catania (ITA)Islanders Catania (ITA) -
C8
15:30
Castri C
Academy of Nettuno (ITA)Academy of Nettuno (ITA)
Tempo Praha (CZE)Tempo Praha (CZE) -
C9
17:45
Castri C
BC Contois (FRA)BC Contois (FRA)
Tex Town Tigers (NED)Tex Town Tigers (NED) -
C10
20:15
Castri C
Academy of Nettuno (ITA)Academy of Nettuno (ITA)
Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN)Von Holmbäck Hurricanes (DEN) -
Thursday 29th August
SC1
09:00
Castri SC
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
ESF1
09:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: B6 :::::: B6 :::
::: C5 :::::: C5 ::: -
ESF2
09:00
Camusi 1 ESF
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: D5 :::::: D5 ::: -
SC2
11:00
Castri SC
::: B2 :::::: B2 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
ESF3
11:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
SC3
11:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: C2 :::::: C2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
ESF4
13:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
SC4
13:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: D2 :::::: D2 :::
::: A3 :::::: A3 ::: -
SC5
13:15
Castri SC
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: WINNER SC1 :::::: WINNER SC1 ::: -
ESF5
15:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: D4 :::::: D4 :::
::: WINNER ESF1 :::::: WINNER ESF1 ::: -
ESF9
15:00
Camusi 1 ESF
::: WINNER ESF2 :::::: WINNER ESF2 :::
::: WINNER ESF3 :::::: WINNER ESF3 ::: -
SC6
15:30
Castri SC
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: WINNER SC2 :::::: WINNER SC2 ::: -
ESF10
17:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: WINNER ESF5 :::::: WINNER ESF5 :::
::: WINNER ESF4 :::::: WINNER ESF4 ::: -
SC7
17:45
Castri SC
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: WINNER SC3 :::::: WINNER SC3 ::: -
SC8
20:15
Castri SC
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: WINNER SC4 :::::: WINNER SC4 ::: -
Friday 30th August
SC9
09:00
Castri SC
::: LOSER SC3 :::::: LOSER SC3 :::
::: LOSER SC6 :::::: LOSER SC6 ::: -
ESF6
09:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF1 :::::: LOSER ESF1 :::
::: LOSER ESF2 :::::: LOSER ESF2 ::: -
SC10
09:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: LOSER SC4 :::::: LOSER SC4 :::
::: LOSER SC5 :::::: LOSER SC5 ::: -
SC11
11:00
Castri SC
::: LOSER SC1 :::::: LOSER SC1 :::
::: LOSER SC8 :::::: LOSER SC8 ::: -
ESF7
11:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF4 :::::: LOSER ESF4 :::
::: LOSER ESF5 :::::: LOSER ESF5 ::: -
SC12
11:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: LOSER SC2 :::::: LOSER SC2 :::
::: LOSER SC7 :::::: LOSER SC7 ::: -
ESF8
13:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF3 :::::: LOSER ESF3 :::
::: WINNER ESF6 :::::: WINNER ESF6 ::: -
SC16
13:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: WINNER SC11 :::::: WINNER SC11 :::
::: WINNER SC12 :::::: WINNER SC12 ::: -
SC15
13:15
Castri SC
::: WINNER SC9 :::::: WINNER SC9 :::
::: WINNER SC10 :::::: WINNER SC10 ::: -
ESF11
15:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF9 :::::: LOSER ESF9 :::
::: WINNER ESF7 :::::: WINNER ESF7 ::: -
SC13
15:00
Camusi 1 SC
::: WINNER SC5 :::::: WINNER SC5 :::
::: WINNER SC6 :::::: WINNER SC6 ::: -
SC14
15:30
Castri SC
::: WINNER SC7 :::::: WINNER SC7 :::
::: WINNER SC8 :::::: WINNER SC8 ::: -
ESF12
17:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF10 :::::: LOSER ESF10 :::
::: WINNER ESF8 :::::: WINNER ESF8 ::: -
ESF13
17:00
Camusi 1 ESF
::: WINNER ESF9 :::::: WINNER ESF9 :::
::: WINNER ESF10 :::::: WINNER ESF10 ::: -
SC17
17:45
Castri SC
::: LOSER SC13 :::::: LOSER SC13 :::
::: WINNER SC16 :::::: WINNER SC16 ::: -
SC18
20:15
Castri SC
::: LOSER SC13 :::::: LOSER SC13 :::
::: WINNER SC16 :::::: WINNER SC16 ::: -
Saturday 31st August
SC19
10:00
Castri SC
::: WINNER SC13 :::::: WINNER SC13 :::
::: WINNER SC14 :::::: WINNER SC14 ::: -
ESF14
10:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: WINNER ESF12 :::::: WINNER ESF12 :::
::: WINNER ESF11 :::::: WINNER ESF11 ::: -
SC20
12:00
Castri SC
::: WINNER SC17 :::::: WINNER SC17 :::
::: WINNER SC18 :::::: WINNER SC18 ::: -
ESF15
12:00
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: LOSER ESF13 :::::: LOSER ESF13 :::
::: WINNER ESF14 :::::: WINNER ESF14 ::: -
ESF16
1400
Tagliaboschi ESF
::: WINNER ESF13 :::::: WINNER ESF13 :::
::: WINNER ESF15 :::::: WINNER ESF15 ::: -
SC21
14:00
Castri SC
::: LOSER SC19 :::::: LOSER SC19 :::
::: WINNER SC20 :::::: WINNER SC20 ::: -
SC22
17:30
Castri SC
::: WINNER SC19 :::::: WINNER SC19 :::
::: WINNER SC21 :::::: WINNER SC21 ::: -