ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Field 1
PbP
Field 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Monday 19th August
1
09:00
Field 1 A
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
2
09:00
Field 2
A
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN)
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE) -
3
11:15
Field 1
A
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
4
13:00
Field 2
A
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
5
13:30
Field 1
A
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
6
15:15
Field 1
A
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
7
18:00
Field 1
A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL) -
Tuesday 20th August
8
09:00
Field 1 A
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
9
09:00
Field 2
A
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
10
11:15
Field 1
A
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR)
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL) -
11
13:30
Field 1
A
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
12
13:30
Field 2
A
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL)
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
13
15:45
Field 1
A
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE) -
14
15:45
Field 2
A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR) -
15
18:00
Field 1
A
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL) -
Wednesday 21st August
16
09:00
Field 1 A
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
17
11:15
Field 1
A
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR)
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE) -
18
11:15
Field 2
A
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL) -
19
13:30
Field 1
A
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
20
15:45
Field 1
A
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE)
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL) -
21
15:45
Field 2
A
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL)
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR) -
22
18:00
Field 1
A
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
23
18:00
Field 2
A
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
Thursday 22nd August
24
09:00
Field 1 A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE) -
25
09:00
Field 2
A
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
26
11:15
Field 1
A
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL) -
27
13:00
Field 2
A
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE)
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL) -
28
13:30
Field 1
A
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN)
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR) -
29
15:45
Field 1
A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
30
15:45
Field 2
A
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
31
18:00
Field 1
A
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN)
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL) -
Friday 23rd August
32
09:00
Field 1 A
Skövde Saints (SWE)Skövde Saints (SWE)
Gepardy Zory (POL)Gepardy Zory (POL) -
33
11:15
Field 1
A
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Beit Shemes (ISR)Beit Shemes (ISR) -
34
13:30
Field 1
A
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Hørsholm (DEN)Hørsholm (DEN) -
35
15:45
Field 1
A
Akademics Sofia (BUL)Akademics Sofia (BUL)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
36
18:00
Field 1
A
Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)Angels Dupnitsa (BUL)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
Saturday 24th August
B
13:00
Field 1 Fi
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: A4 :::::: A4 ::: -
F
16:00
Field 1
Fi
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
 

1