ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Eagles 1
PbP
Eagles 2
PbP
Tempo


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 3rd September
B1
09:00
Eagles 2 B
Bears (BEL)Bears (BEL)
Stenl&oslashse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN) -
C1
09:00
Tempo
C
Cavigal Nice (FRA)Cavigal Nice (FRA)
Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED) -
A1
10:00
Eagles 1
A
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
B2
11:15
Eagles 2
B
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE) -
C2
11:15
Tempo
C
Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)
H&oslashrsholm  Hurricanes (DEN)Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) -
A2
12:30
Eagles 1
A
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
B3
13:30
Eagles 2
B
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenl&oslashse Bulls (DEN)
Gladsaxe (DEN)Gladsaxe (DEN) -
C3
13:30
Tempo
C
Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO) -
A3
15:00
Eagles 1
A
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR) -
B4
15:45
Eagles 2
B
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE)
Bears (BEL)Bears (BEL) -
C4
15:45
Tempo
C
Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)
H&oslashrsholm  Hurricanes (DEN)Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN) -
A4
17:30
Eagles 1
A
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
C5
18:00
Eagles 2
C
Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)
Cavigal Nice (FRA)Cavigal Nice (FRA) -
B5
18:00
Tempo
B
Tempo (CZE)Tempo (CZE)
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA) -
A5
21:00
Eagles 1
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
Tuesday 4th September
C6
09:00
Eagles 2 C
Cavigal Nice (FRA)Cavigal Nice (FRA)
Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) -
A6
09:00
Tempo
A
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN)
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR) -
B6
09:15
Eagles 1
B
Gladsaxe (DEN)Gladsaxe (DEN)
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA) -
C7
11:15
Eagles 2
C
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO)
Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED) -
A7
11:15
Tempo
A
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
B7
11:30
Eagles 1
B
Bears (BEL)Bears (BEL)
Tempo (CZE)Tempo (CZE) -
C8
13:30
Eagles 2
C
Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN)H&oslashrsholm  Hurricanes (DEN)
Cavigal Nice (FRA)Cavigal Nice (FRA) -
A8
13:30
Tempo
A
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN) -
B8
13:45
Eagles 1
B
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenl&oslashse Bulls (DEN)
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA) -
C9
15:45
Eagles 2
C
Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO) -
A9
15:45
Tempo
A
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
C10
16:00
Eagles 1
C
Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)
Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED) -
B9
18:00
Tempo
B
Tempo (CZE)Tempo (CZE)
Stenl&oslashse Bulls (DEN)Stenløse Bulls (DEN) -
A10
18:15
Eagles 1
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR) -
B10
20:30
Eagles 1
B
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE)
Gladsaxe (DEN)Gladsaxe (DEN) -
Wednesday 5th September
A11
09:00
Eagles 2 A
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
B11
09:00
Tempo
B
Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)
Bears (BEL)Bears (BEL) -
C11
09:15
Eagles 1
C
Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN)H&oslashrsholm  Hurricanes (DEN)
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO) -
A12
11:15
Eagles 2
A
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR)
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED) -
B12
11:15
Tempo
B
Gladsaxe (DEN)Gladsaxe (DEN)
Tempo (CZE)Tempo (CZE) -
C12
11:30
Eagles 1
C
Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)
Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE) -
A13
13:30
Eagles 2
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN) -
B13
13:30
Tempo
B
Stenløse Bulls (DEN)Stenl&oslashse Bulls (DEN)
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE) -
C13
13:45
Eagles 1
C
MRKI Medvedi (CRO)MRKI Medvedi (CRO)
Cavigal Nice (FRA)Cavigal Nice (FRA) -
A14
15:45
Eagles 2
A
Meteors (GBR)Meteors (GBR)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
B14
15:45
Tempo
B
Bears (BEL)Bears (BEL)
Gladsaxe (DEN)Gladsaxe (DEN) -
C14
16:00
Eagles 1
C
Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)
Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL) -
B15
18:00
Tempo
B
Tempo (CZE)Tempo (CZE)
Spectrum Praha (CZE)Spectrum Praha (CZE) -
A15
18:15
Eagles 1
A
Quick Amersfoort (NED)Quick Amersfoort (NED)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
C15
20:30
Eagles 1
C
Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN)H&oslashrsholm  Hurricanes (DEN)
Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE) -
Thursday 6th September
ESF3
09:00
Eagles 2 ESF
::: C4 :::::: C4 :::
::: A5 :::::: A5 ::: -
ESF1
09:00
Tempo
ESF
::: B6 :::::: B6 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
ESF2
09:15
Eagles 1
ESF
::: B4 :::::: B4 :::
::: A6 :::::: A6 ::: -
SC4
11:15
Eagles 2
SC
::: C2 :::::: C2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
ESF4
11:15
Tempo
ESF
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
SC1
11:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
SC3
13:30
Eagles 2
SC
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
ESF5
13:30
Tempo
ESF
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: WINNER ESF1 :::::: WINNER ESF1 ::: -
SC2
13:45
Eagles 1
SC
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A3 :::::: A3 ::: -
ESF9
15:45
Eagles 2
ESF
::: WINNER ESF2 :::::: WINNER ESF2 :::
::: WINNER ESF3 :::::: WINNER ESF3 ::: -
SC5
16:00
Eagles 1
SC
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: WINNER SC1 :::::: WINNER SC1 ::: -
ESF10
18:00
Tempo
ESF
::: WINNER ESF5 :::::: WINNER ESF5 :::
::: WINNER ESF4 :::::: WINNER ESF4 ::: -
SC9
18:15
Eagles 1
SC
::: WINNER SC2 :::::: WINNER SC2 :::
::: WINNER SC3 :::::: WINNER SC3 ::: -
SC10
20:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: WINNER SC5 :::::: WINNER SC5 :::
::: WINNER SC4 :::::: WINNER SC4 ::: -
Friday 7th September
SC6
09:00
Eagles 2 SC
::: LOSER SC2 :::::: LOSER SC2 :::
::: LOSER SC1 :::::: LOSER SC1 ::: -
ESF6
09:00
Tempo
ESF
::: LOSER ESF2 :::::: LOSER ESF2 :::
::: LOSER ESF1 :::::: LOSER ESF1 ::: -
SC7
09:15
Eagles 1
SC
::: LOSER SC4 :::::: LOSER SC4 :::
::: LOSER SC5 :::::: LOSER SC5 ::: -
ESF7
11:15
Eagles 2
ESF
::: LOSER ESF4 :::::: LOSER ESF4 :::
::: LOSER ESF5 :::::: LOSER ESF5 ::: -
ESF13
11:15
Tempo
ESF
::: WINNER ESF10 :::::: WINNER ESF10 :::
::: WINNER ESF9 :::::: WINNER ESF9 ::: -
SC8
11:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: LOSER SC3 :::::: LOSER SC3 :::
::: WINNER SC6 :::::: WINNER SC6 ::: -
ESF11
13:30
Eagles 2
ESF
::: LOSER ESF9 :::::: LOSER ESF9 :::
::: WINNER ESF7 :::::: WINNER ESF7 ::: -
ESF8
13:30
Tempo
ESF
::: LOSER ESF3 :::::: LOSER ESF3 :::
::: WINNER ESF6 :::::: WINNER ESF6 ::: -
SC11
13:45
Eagles 1
SC
::: LOSER SC9 :::::: LOSER SC9 :::
::: WINNER SC7 :::::: WINNER SC7 ::: -
ESF12
15:45
Tempo
ESF
::: LOSER ESF10 :::::: LOSER ESF10 :::
::: WINNER ESF8 :::::: WINNER ESF8 ::: -
SC12
16:00
Eagles 1
SC
::: LOSER SC10 :::::: LOSER SC10 :::
::: WINNER SC8 :::::: WINNER SC8 ::: -
ESF14
18:00
Tempo
ESF
::: WINNER ESF11 :::::: WINNER ESF11 :::
::: WINNER ESF12 :::::: WINNER ESF12 ::: -
SC13
18:15
Eagles 1
SC
::: WINNER SC10 :::::: WINNER SC10 :::
::: WINNER SC9 :::::: WINNER SC9 ::: -
SC14
20:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: WINNER SC11 :::::: WINNER SC11 :::
::: WINNER SC12 :::::: WINNER SC12 ::: -
Saturday 8th September
ESF15
10:00
Eagles 1 ESF
::: LOSER ESF13 :::::: LOSER ESF13 :::
::: WINNER ESF14 :::::: WINNER ESF14 ::: -
SC15
12:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: LOSER SC13 :::::: LOSER SC13 :::
::: WINNER SC14 :::::: WINNER SC14 ::: -
ESF16
15:00
Eagles 1
ESF
::: WINNER ESF13 :::::: WINNER ESF13 :::
::: WINNER ESF15 :::::: WINNER ESF15 ::: -
SC16
17:30
Eagles 1
SC
::: WINNER SC13 :::::: WINNER SC13 :::
::: WINNER SC15 :::::: WINNER SC15 ::: -