ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
La Loggia 1
PbP
La Loggia 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 20th August
A1
09:00
La Loggia 1 A
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN)
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL) -
B1
11:15
La Loggia 1
B
Fenix Valencia (ESP)Fenix Valencia (ESP)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
A2
13:30
La Loggia 1
A
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN)
Trnava PanthersTrnava Panthers -
B2
14:00
La Loggia 2
B
Dinare (BOT)Dinare (BOT)
ISA (NZL)ISA (NZL) -
A3
15:45
La Loggia 1
A
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
B3
18:00
La Loggia 1
B
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Witches Linz (AUT)Witches Linz (AUT) -
A4
20:15
La Loggia 1
A
La Loggia (ITA)La Loggia (ITA)
Trnava PanthersTrnava Panthers -
Tuesday 21st August
B4
09:00
La Loggia 1 B
Witches Linz (AUT)Witches Linz (AUT)
Dinare (BOT)Dinare (BOT) -
A5
11:15
La Loggia 1
A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN) -
B5
13:30
La Loggia 1
B
ISA (NZL)ISA (NZL)
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR) -
A6
14:00
La Loggia 2
A
Trnava PanthersTrnava Panthers
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL) -
B6
15:45
La Loggia 1
B
Dinare (BOT)Dinare (BOT)
Fenix Valencia (ESP)Fenix Valencia (ESP) -
B7
18:00
La Loggia 1
B
Witches Linz (AUT)Witches Linz (AUT)
ISA (NZL)ISA (NZL) -
A7
20:15
La Loggia 1
A
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO)
La Loggia (ITA)La Loggia (ITA) -
Wednesday 22nd August
B8
09:00
La Loggia 1 B
ISA (NZL)ISA (NZL)
Fenix Valencia (ESP)Fenix Valencia (ESP) -
A8
11:15
La Loggia 1
A
Trnava PanthersTrnava Panthers
Princ Zagreb (CRO)Princ Zagreb (CRO) -
A9
13:30
La Loggia 1
A
La Loggia (ITA)La Loggia (ITA)
Amager Vikings (DEN)Amager Vikings (DEN) -
B10
15:45
La Loggia 1
B
The Mix (GBR)The Mix (GBR)
Dinare (BOT)Dinare (BOT) -
B9
18:00
La Loggia 1
B
Fenix Valencia (ESP)Fenix Valencia (ESP)
Witches Linz (AUT)Witches Linz (AUT) -
A10
20:15
La Loggia 1
A
Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)Hrabiny Wroclaw (POL)
La Loggia (ITA)La Loggia (ITA) -
Thursday 23rd August
C1
09:00
La Loggia 1 C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
C3
11:15
La Loggia 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C2
11:15
La Loggia 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D2
13:30
La Loggia 1
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D1
13:30
La Loggia 2
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C4
15:45
La Loggia 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
C3
15:45
La Loggia 2
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C5
18:00
La Loggia 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Friday 24th August
C6
09:00
La Loggia 1 C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D3
09:00
La Loggia 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C8
11:15
La Loggia 1
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C7
11:15
La Loggia 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D4
13:30
La Loggia 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
P1
15:45
La Loggia 1
P
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
P2
18:00
La Loggia 1
P
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Saturday 25th August
P3
13:30
La Loggia 1 P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
P4
18:00
La Loggia 1
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -