ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Havlickuv
PbP
Kostelec 1
PbP
Kostelec 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 25th June
B1
09:00
Havlickuv B
ISRAELISRAEL
CROATIACROATIA -
A1
11:15
Havlickuv
A
ITALYITALY
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
B2
13:30
Havlickuv
B
SWEDENSWEDEN
DENMARKDENMARK -
A2
16:00
Havlickuv
A
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN
GERMANYGERMANY -
B3
18:15
Havlickuv
B
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
A3
21:00
Havlickuv
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
Tuesday 26th June
A4
09:00
Havlickuv A
BELGIUMBELGIUM
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
B4
11:00
Kostelec 1
B
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
SWEDENSWEDEN -
B5
11:00
Kostelec 2
B
CROATIACROATIA
DENMARKDENMARK -
A5
11:15
Havlickuv
A
ITALYITALY
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
B6
13:15
Kostelec 1
B
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
ISRAELISRAEL -
A6
13:30
Havlickuv
A
BELGIUMBELGIUM
GERMANYGERMANY -
B7
15:45
Kostelec 1
B
DENMARKDENMARK
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
A7
16:00
Havlickuv
A
ITALYITALY
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
B8
18:00
Kostelec 1
B
CROATIACROATIA
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
B9
18:00
Kostelec 2
B
SWEDENSWEDEN
ISRAELISRAEL -
A8
18:15
Havlickuv
A
GERMANYGERMANY
LITHUANIALITHUANIA -
A9
20:30
Havlickuv
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
Wednesday 27th June
B10
09:00
Havlickuv B
CROATIACROATIA
SWEDENSWEDEN -
A10
11:00
Kostelec 1
A
LITHUANIALITHUANIA
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
A11
11:00
Kostelec 2
A
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
B11
11:15
Havlickuv
B
DENMARKDENMARK
ISRAELISRAEL -
A11
13:15
Kostelec 1
A
GERMANYGERMANY
ITALYITALY -
B12
13:30
Havlickuv
B
SWEDENSWEDEN
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
A12
15:45
Kostelec 1
A
LITHUANIALITHUANIA
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
B13
16:00
Havlickuv
B
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
CROATIACROATIA -
A12
18:00
Kostelec 1
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
GERMANYGERMANY -
A13
18:00
Kostelec 2
A
BELGIUMBELGIUM
ITALYITALY -
B14
18:15
Havlickuv
B
DENMARKDENMARK
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
B15
20:30
Havlickuv
B
ISRAELISRAEL
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
Thursday 28th June
C1
09:00
Havlickuv C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D1
11:00
Kostelec 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D2
11:00
Kostelec 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C2
11:15
Havlickuv
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D3
13:15
Kostelec 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C3
13:30
Havlickuv
C
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: A1 :::::: A1 ::: -
D4
15:45
Kostelec 1
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
C4
16:00
Havlickuv
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D5
18:00
Kostelec 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
D6
18:00
Kostelec 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C5
18:15
Havlickuv
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C6
20:30
Havlickuv
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Friday 29th June
C7
09:00
Havlickuv C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D7
11:00
Kostelec 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C8
11:15
Havlickuv
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
D8
13:15
Kostelec 1
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C9
13:30
Havlickuv
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D9
15:45
Kostelec 1
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
P1
17:30
Havlickuv
P
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
P2
20:30
Havlickuv
P
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Saturday 30th June
7th
10:30
Havlickuv Fi
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
5th
13:00
Havlickuv
Fi
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
P3
15:30
Havlickuv
P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
P4
18:00
Havlickuv
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -