ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Capelle 1
PbP
Capelle 2
PbP
Capelle 3


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 20th August
A1
10:00
Capelle 1 A
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED)
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT) -
A2
10:00
Capelle 2
A
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED)
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER) -
B1
11:00
Capelle 3
B
Royal Greys (BEL)Royal Greys (BEL)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
B2
12:00
Capelle 1
B
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI) -
A3
12:00
Capelle 2
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA) -
A4
14:00
Capelle 1
A
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED) -
B3
14:00
Capelle 2
B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Apollo (SVK)Apollo (SVK) -
A5
16:00
Capelle 1
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER) -
B4
16:00
Capelle 2
B
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Royal Greys (BEL)Royal Greys (BEL) -
B5
18:00
Capelle 1
B
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA) -
A6
18:00
Capelle 2
A
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR) -
A7
21:00
Capelle 1
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED) -
Tuesday 21st August
B6
10:00
Capelle 1 B
Apollo (SVK)Apollo (SVK)
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA) -
A8
10:00
Capelle 2
A
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR) -
B7
12:00
Capelle 1
B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Royal Greys (BEL)Royal Greys (BEL) -
A9
12:00
Capelle 2
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT) -
A11
13:30
Capelle 3
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR) -
B8
14:00
Capelle 1
B
Apollo (SVK)Apollo (SVK)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
A10
14:00
Capelle 2
A
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER)
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED) -
B9
16:00
Capelle 1
B
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS) -
A12
16:00
Capelle 2
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED) -
B10
18:00
Capelle 1
B
Royal Greys (BEL)Royal Greys (BEL)
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA) -
A13
18:00
Capelle 2
A
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA)
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT) -
A14
20:00
Capelle 1
A
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED)
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED) -
Wednesday 22nd August
A15
10:00
Capelle 1 A
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
B11
10:00
Capelle 2
B
Royal Greys (BEL)Royal Greys (BEL)
Apollo (SVK)Apollo (SVK) -
A16
12:00
Capelle 1
A
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT)
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED) -
B12
12:00
Capelle 2
B
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS)
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP) -
A17
14:00
Capelle 1
A
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED)
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA) -
B13
14:00
Capelle 2
B
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI)
Apollo (SVK)Apollo (SVK) -
A18
16:00
Capelle 1
A
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
B14
16:00
Capelle 2
B
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA)
Kalita (RUS)Kalita (RUS) -
A19
16:30
Capelle 3
A
Titans (BOT)Titans (BOT)
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER) -
A20
18:00
Capelle 1
A
Sparks Haarlem (NED)Sparks Haarlem (NED)
BCF Paris (FRA)BCF Paris (FRA) -
B15
18:00
Capelle 2
B
Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)Atletico S. Sebastian (ESP)
Eagles (SUI)Eagles (SUI) -
A21
20:00
Capelle 1
A
London Angels (GBR)London Angels (GBR)
Euro Stars (NED)Euro Stars (NED) -
Thursday 23rd August
C1
10:00
Capelle 1 C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D1
10:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C2
12:00
Capelle 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C3
12:00
Capelle 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D2
14:00
Capelle 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D3
14:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
D4
16:00
Capelle 1
D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C4
16:00
Capelle 2
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
C5
18:00
Capelle 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D5
18:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
C6
20:00
Capelle 1
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Friday 24th August
D6
10:00
Capelle 1 D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
D7
10:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
C7
12:00
Capelle 1
C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
D8
12:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
C9
14:00
Capelle 1
C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
C8
14:00
Capelle 2
C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
D11
16:00
Capelle 1
D
::: A6 :::::: A6 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
D10
16:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
P1
18:00
Capelle 1
P
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: C4 :::::: C4 ::: -
D9
18:00
Capelle 2
D
::: A5 :::::: A5 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
P2
20:00
Capelle 1
P
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
Saturday 25th August
D12
10:00
Capelle 1 D
::: A7 :::::: A7 :::
::: B6 :::::: B6 ::: -
7th
12:00
Capelle 1
Fi
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
P3
14:00
Capelle 1
P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
5th
16:00
Capelle 1
Fi
::: C5 :::::: C5 :::
::: C6 :::::: C6 ::: -
P4
18:00
Capelle 1
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -