ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Ostrava 1
PbP
Ostrava 2


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 10th July
01
09:00
Ostrava 1 B
BELGIUMBELGIUM
ITALYITALY -
02
09:00
Ostrava 2
D
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN
FRANCEFRANCE -
03
11:15
Ostrava 1
C
RUSSIARUSSIA
POLANDPOLAND -
04
11:15
Ostrava 2
A
GERMANYGERMANY
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC -
05
14:00
Ostrava 1
D
SERBIASERBIA
GREAT BRITAINGREAT BRITAIN -
07
16:00
Ostrava 2
C
UKRAINEUKRAINE
RUSSIARUSSIA -
06
16:15
Ostrava 1
B
ITALYITALY
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS -
08
18:30
Ostrava 1
A
CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA -
Tuesday 11th July
09
09:00
Ostrava 1 C
POLANDPOLAND
UKRAINEUKRAINE -
10
09:00
Ostrava 2
B
NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
BELGIUMBELGIUM -
11
11:15
Ostrava 1
A
SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
GERMANYGERMANY -
12
11:15
Ostrava 2
D
FRANCEFRANCE
SERBIASERBIA -
13
14:00
Ostrava 1
E
::: B2 :::::: B2 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
14
14:00
Ostrava 2
G
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
15
16:15
Ostrava 1
F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
16
16:15
Ostrava 2
G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
17
18:30
Ostrava 1
E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
18
18:30
Ostrava 2
F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
Wednesday 12th July
19
09:00
Ostrava 1 G
::: B3 :::::: B3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
20
09:00
Ostrava 2
E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -
21
11:15
Ostrava 1
F
::: D2 :::::: D2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
22
11:15
Ostrava 2
F
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
23
14:00
Ostrava 1
E
::: D1 :::::: D1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
24
14:00
Ostrava 2
E
::: C2 :::::: C2 :::
::: A1 :::::: A1 ::: -
25
16:15
Ostrava 1
F
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: D2 :::::: D2 ::: -
26
16:15
Ostrava 2
G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
27
18:30
Ostrava 1
E
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: D1 :::::: D1 ::: -
28
18:30
Ostrava 2
F
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: C1 :::::: C1 ::: -
Thursday 13th July
29
09:00
Ostrava 1 H
::: F2 :::::: F2 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
30
09:00
Ostrava 2
H
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
31
11:15
Ostrava 1
G
::: C3 :::::: C3 :::
::: D3 :::::: D3 ::: -
32
14:00
Ostrava 1
H
::: F3 :::::: F3 :::
::: E2 :::::: E2 ::: -
33
14:00
Ostrava 2
H
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E3 :::::: E3 ::: -
34
16:15
Ostrava 1
G
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
35
18:30
Ostrava 1
H
::: E1 :::::: E1 :::
::: F1 :::::: F1 ::: -
36
18:30
Ostrava 2
H
::: E2 :::::: E2 :::
::: F2 :::::: F2 ::: -
Friday 14th July
7th
09:00
Ostrava 1 Fi
::: E4 :::::: E4 :::
::: F4 :::::: F4 ::: -
38
09:00
Ostrava 2
H
::: E3 :::::: E3 :::
::: F3 :::::: F3 ::: -
39
11:15
Ostrava 1
H
::: F2 :::::: F2 :::
::: E1 :::::: E1 ::: -
40
11:15
Ostrava 2
H
::: F1 :::::: F1 :::
::: E2 :::::: E2 ::: -
P1
15:45
Ostrava 1
P
::: H3 :::::: H3 :::
::: H4 :::::: H4 ::: -
P2
18:00
Ostrava 1
P
::: H1 :::::: H1 :::
::: H2 :::::: H2 ::: -
Saturday 15th July
11th
10:00
Ostrava 2 Fi
::: G3 :::::: G3 :::
::: G4 :::::: G4 ::: -
P3
10:30
Ostrava 1
P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
9th
13:00
Ostrava 1
Fi
::: G1 :::::: G1 :::
::: G2 :::::: G2 ::: -
P4
16:00
Ostrava 1
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -