ESF Official website
ESF
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
PbP
Sparks
PbP
Onze Gezellen


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 21st August
01
10:00
Sparks A
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
02
10:00
O. Gezellen
A
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE)
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED) -
03
12:30
Sparks
A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
04
14:30
O. Gezellen
A
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
05
15:00
Sparks
A
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED)
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI) -
06
17:00
O. Gezellen
A
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
07
17:30
Sparks
A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED) -
08
20:30
Sparks
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED) -
Tuesday 22nd August
09
10:00
Sparks A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER) -
10
11:00
O. Gezellen
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE) -
11
12:30
Sparks
A
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI)
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED) -
12
13:30
O. Gezellen
A
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
13
14:30
Sparks
A
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER)
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED) -
14
16:00
O. Gezellen
A
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
15
17:30
Sparks
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI) -
16
18:30
O. Gezellen
A
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
17
20:00
Sparks
A
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
Wednesday 23rd August
18
10:00
Sparks A
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE)
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI) -
19
11:15
O. Gezellen
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
20
12:30
Sparks
A
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER) -
21
13:45
O. Gezellen
A
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
22
14:30
Sparks
A
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED)
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE) -
23
16:00
O. Gezellen
A
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
24
17:30
Sparks
A
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
25
18:30
O. Gezellen
A
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER)
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL) -
26
20:00
Sparks
A
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED)
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED) -
Thursday 24th August
27
10:00
Sparks A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE) -
28
11:00
O. Gezellen
A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
29
12:30
Sparks
A
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI)
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER) -
30
15:00
Sparks
A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED) -
31
17:30
Sparks
A
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER)
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE) -
32
20:00
Sparks
A
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED) -
Friday 25th August
33
10:00
Sparks A
Joudrs Praha (CZE)Joudrs Praha (CZE)
Therwil Flyers (SUI)Therwil Flyers (SUI) -
34
10:00
O. Gezellen
A
Brasschaat (BEL)Brasschaat (BEL)
Leksand (SWE)Leksand (SWE) -
35
12:30
Sparks
A
Sparks (NED)Sparks (NED)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
36
12:30
O. Gezellen
A
Terrasvogels (NED)Terrasvogels (NED)
Mannheim (GER)Mannheim (GER) -
P1
17:30
Sparks
P
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: A4 :::::: A4 ::: -
P2
20:00
Sparks
P
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
Saturday 26th August
P3
11:00
Sparks P
::: LOSER P2 :::::: LOSER P2 :::
::: WINNER P1 :::::: WINNER P1 ::: -
P4
16:00
Sparks
P
::: WINNER P2 :::::: WINNER P2 :::
::: WINNER P3 :::::: WINNER P3 ::: -