ESF Official website
ESF


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Wednesday 30th October
A1
09:00
Sant Boi MA
Catalunya Softbol (ESP)Catalunya Softbol (ESP)
Israel Stars (ISR)Israel Stars (ISR) -
A2
11:00
Sant Boi MA
United Prague (CZE)United Prague (CZE)
Denmark All Stars (DEN)Denmark All Stars (DEN) -
B1
13:00
Sant Boi MB
Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP)Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP)
Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP)Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP) -
W1
13:00
Can Torello W
Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)
Team Sweden Women (SWE)Team Sweden Women (SWE) -
A3
15:00
Sant Boi MA
United Prague (CZE)United Prague (CZE)
Catalunya Softbol (ESP)Catalunya Softbol (ESP) -
W2
15:00
Can Torello W
Team Sweden Women (SWE)Team Sweden Women (SWE)
Denmark Classics (DEN)Denmark Classics (DEN) -
B2
17:00
Sant Boi MB
Team Sweden Men (SWE)Team Sweden Men (SWE)
Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP)Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP) -
W3
17:00
Can Torello W
Denmark Classics (DEN)Denmark Classics (DEN)
Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)Bulgarian All Stars (BUL) -
A4
19:00
Sant Boi MA
Denmark All Stars (DEN)Denmark All Stars (DEN)
Israel Stars (ISR)Israel Stars (ISR) -
W4
19:00
Can Torello W
Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)
Cechie Carrots (CZE)Cechie Carrots (CZE) -
Thursday 31st October
B3
09:00
Sant Boi MB
Italia Men (ITA)Italia Men (ITA)
Team Sweden Men (SWE)Team Sweden Men (SWE) -
A5
11:00
Sant Boi MA
Israel Stars (ISR)Israel Stars (ISR)
United Prague (CZE)United Prague (CZE) -
W5
11:00
Can Torello W
Denmark Classics (DEN)Denmark Classics (DEN)
Italia Women (ITA)Italia Women (ITA) -
B4
13:00
Sant Boi MB
Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP)Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP)
Italia Men (ITA)Italia Men (ITA) -
W6
13:00
Can Torello W
Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)
Italia Women (ITA)Italia Women (ITA) -
A5
15:00
Sant Boi MA
Catalunya Softbol (ESP)Catalunya Softbol (ESP)
Denmark All Stars (DEN)Denmark All Stars (DEN) -
W7
15:00
Can Torello W
Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)
Cechie Carrots (CZE)Cechie Carrots (CZE) -
B5
17:00
Sant Boi MB
Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP)Capitalinos Gran Can. (ESP)
Team Sweden Men (SWE)Team Sweden Men (SWE) -
W8
17:00
Can Torello W
Cechie Carrots (CZE)Cechie Carrots (CZE)
Team Sweden Women (SWE)Team Sweden Women (SWE) -
B6
19:00
Sant Boi MB
Italia Men (ITA)Italia Men (ITA)
Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP)Magos Tenerife Sof. (ESP) -
Friday 1st November
X1
09:00
Can Torello MX
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
W9
11:00
Sant Boi W
Italia Women (ITA)Italia Women (ITA)
Cechie Carrots (CZE)Cechie Carrots (CZE) -
X2
11:00
Can Torello MX
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
W10
13:00
Sant Boi W
Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)
Italia Women (ITA)Italia Women (ITA) -
Y1
13:00
Can Torello MY
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
W11
15:00
Sant Boi W
Denmark Classics (DEN)Denmark Classics (DEN)
Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)Miralbueno Softbol (ESP) -
Y2
15:00
Can Torello MY
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
W12
17:00
Sant Boi W
Team Sweden Women (SWE)Team Sweden Women (SWE)
Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)Bulgarian All Stars (BUL) -
X3
17:00
Can Torello MX
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
X4
19:00
Can Torello MX
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Saturday 2nd October
W13
10:00
Sant Boi W
Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)Bulgarian All Stars (BUL)
Miralbueno Softbol (ESP)Miralbueno Softbol (ESP) -
Y3
10:00
Can Torello MY
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
W14
12:00
Sant Boi W
Italia Women (ITA)Italia Women (ITA)
Team Sweden Women (SWE)Team Sweden Women (SWE) -
Y4
12:00
Can Torello MY
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
W15
14:00
Sant Boi W
Cechie Carrots (CZE)Cechie Carrots (CZE)
Denmark Classics (DEN)Denmark Classics (DEN) -
B
14:00
Can Torello Fi
::: X3 :::::: X3 :::
::: X4 :::::: X4 ::: -
F
17:00
Sant Boi Fi
::: W1 :::::: W1 :::
::: W2 :::::: W2 ::: -
F
19:00
Sant Boi Fi
::: X1 :::::: X1 :::
::: X2 :::::: X2 ::: -