ESF Official website
ESF


Schedule
Game At time Field Group Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box Stream
Monday 19th August
A1
10:00
Bollate 1 A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Barracudas (SUI)Barracudas (SUI) -
B1
12:30
Bollate 1 B
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
A2
15:00
Bollate 2 A
Trnava Panthers (SVK)Trnava Panthers (SVK)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
A3
15:00
Bollate 1 A
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA)
Barracudas (SUI)Barracudas (SUI) -
B2
17:30
Bollate 2 B
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
B3
17:30
Bollate 1 B
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED)
Carrousel (RUS)Carrousel (RUS) -
A4
21:00
Bollate 1 A
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA) -
Tuesday 20th August
A5
10:30
Bollate 1 A
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
Trnava Panthers (SVK)Trnava Panthers (SVK) -
B4
13:00
Bollate 1 B
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA)
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED) -
B5
13:00
Bollate 2 B
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER)
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL) -
A6
15:30
Bollate 1 A
Barracudas (SUI)Barracudas (SUI)
Trnava Panthers (SVK)Trnava Panthers (SVK) -
B6
18:00
Bollate 2 B
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED) -
B7
18:00
Bollate 1 B
Carrousel (RUS)Carrousel (RUS)
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER) -
A7
20:30
Bollate 1 A
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA)
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA) -
Wednesday 21st August
A8
10:30
Bollate 1 A
Barracudas (SUI)Barracudas (SUI)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
B8
13:00
Bollate 1 B
Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)Hoboken Pioneers (BEL)
Carrousel (RUS)Carrousel (RUS) -
A9
15:30
Bollate 1 A
Les Comanches (FRA)Les Comanches (FRA)
Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)Zraloci Ledenice (CZE) -
B9
18:00
Bollate 2 B
Carrousel (RUS)Carrousel (RUS)
Bussolengo (ITA)Bussolengo (ITA) -
B10
18:00
Bollate 1 B
Olympia Haarlem (NED)Olympia Haarlem (NED)
Wesseling Vermins (GER)Wesseling Vermins (GER) -
A10
20:30
Bollate 1 A
Trnava Panthers (SVK)Trnava Panthers (SVK)
Bollate (ITA)Bollate (ITA) -
Thursday 22nd August
C1
10:30
Bollate 1 C
::: B2 :::::: B2 :::
::: A3 :::::: A3 ::: -
C2
13:00
Bollate 2 C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C3
13:00
Bollate 1 C
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A2 :::::: A2 ::: -
D1
15:30
Bollate 2 D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B5 :::::: B5 ::: -
D2
15:30
Bollate 1 D
::: B4 :::::: B4 :::
::: A5 :::::: A5 ::: -
C3
18:00
Bollate 2 C
::: A3 :::::: A3 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C4
18:00
Bollate 1 C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
C5
20:30
Bollate 1 C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B1 :::::: B1 ::: -
Friday 23rd August
D3
10:30
Bollate 1 D
::: B5 :::::: B5 :::
::: A5 :::::: A5 ::: -
D4
13:00
Bollate 1 D
::: A4 :::::: A4 :::
::: B4 :::::: B4 ::: -
C6
15:30
Bollate 1 C
::: A2 :::::: A2 :::
::: B3 :::::: B3 ::: -
C7
18:00
Bollate 1 C
::: B1 :::::: B1 :::
::: A3 :::::: A3 ::: -
C8
20:30
Bollate 1 C
::: A1 :::::: A1 :::
::: B2 :::::: B2 ::: -
Saturday 24th August
B
13:00
Bollate 1 Fi
::: C4 :::::: C4 :::
::: C3 :::::: C3 ::: -
F
16:00
Bollate 1 Fi
::: C1 :::::: C1 :::
::: C2 :::::: C2 ::: -