SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS


Standing Pool A
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    ITALY 1
6
3
3
0
0
1000
2
    Kalita 1 (RUS)
4
3
2
1
0
667
3
    Moscovia 2 (RUS)
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
    Joudrs Orange (CZE)
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool B
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    Moscovia 1 (RUS)
5
3
2
0
1
833
2
    ITALY 2
5
3
2
0
1
833
3
    Brabant Bandits (NED)
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
    London Cubs (GRB)
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool C
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    ITALY 1
6
3
3
0
0
1000
2
    Moscovia 1 (RUS)
3
3
1
1
1
500
3
    ITALY 2
3
3
1
1
1
500
4
    Kalita 1 (RUS)
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool D
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    Brabant Bandits (NED)
4
3
2
1
0
667
2
    London Cubs (GRB)
4
3
2
1
0
667
3
    Moscovia 2 (RUS)
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
    Joudrs Orange (CZE)
2
3
1
2
0
333
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool E
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    ITALY 3
7
4
3
0
1
875
2
    Joudrs Navy (CZE)
4
4
2
2
0
500
3
    Princ Zagreb (CRO)
4
4
2
2
0
500
4
    Moscovia Youth (RUS)
3
4
1
2
1
375
5
    TURKEY
2
4
1
3
0
250
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool F
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    Catalunya U13 (ESP)
7
4
3
0
1
875
2
    Sever Brno (CZE)
6
4
3
1
0
750
3
    Merklin (CZE)
5
4
2
1
1
625
4
    Kalita 2 (RUS)
1
4
0
3
1
125
5
    Molecules (UKR)
1
4
0
3
1
125
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool G
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    Catalunya U13 (ESP)
6
3
3
0
0
1000
2
    ITALY 3
4
3
2
1
0
667
3
    Joudrs Navy (CZE)
2
3
1
2
0
333
4
    Sever Brno (CZE)
0
3
0
3
0
0
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round

Standing Pool H
Pos
Team
PO
GP
WO
LO
TI
AVG
1
    Merklin (CZE)
8
5
4
1
0
800
2
    Princ Zagreb (CRO)
6
5
3
2
0
600
3
    Moscovia Youth (RUS)
6
5
3
2
0
600
4
    Molecules (UKR)
5
5
2
2
1
500
5
    TURKEY
4
5
2
3
0
400
6
    Kalita 2 (RUS)
1
5
0
4
1
100
Teams tied appear in alphabetical order until the end of each round



Final Standing Sport Division
1
ITALY 1
2
Moscovia 1 (RUS)
3
ITALY 2
4
Kalita 1 (RUS)
5
London Cubs (GRB)
6
Brabant Bandits (NED)
7
Joudrs Orange (CZE)
8
Moscovia 2 (RUS)
Final Standing Future Division
1
Catalunya U13 (ESP)
2
ITALY 3
3
Sever Brno (CZE)
4
Joudrs Navy (CZE)
5
Merklin (CZE)
6
Moscovia Youth (RUS)
7
Princ Zagreb (CRO)
8
Molecules (UKR)
9
TURKEY
10
Kalita 2 (RUS)